لیست نهایی برندگان مراسم Critics' Choice Awards 2011

لیست نهایی برندگان مراسم

Critics’ Choice Awards 2011

The complete list of 16th Annual Critics’ Choice Awards winners are:

BEST PICTURE

127 Hours

Black Swan

The Fighter

Inception

The King’s Speech

WINNER:The Social Network

The Town

Toy Story 3

True Grit

Winter’s Bone

BEST ACTOR

Jeff Bridges – “True Grit”

Robert Duvall – “Get Low”

Jesse Eisenberg – “The Social Network”

WINNER:Colin Firth – “The King’s Speech”

James Franco – “127 Hours”

Ryan Gosling – “Blue Valentine”

BEST ACTRESS

Annette Bening – “The Kids Are All Right”

Nicole Kidman – “Rabbit Hole”

Jennifer Lawrence – “Winter’s Bone”

WINNER:Natalie Portman – “Black Swan”

Noomi Rapace – “The Girl With the Dragon Tattoo”

Michelle Williams – “Blue Valentine”

BEST SUPPORTING ACTOR

WINNER:Christian Bale – “The Fighter”

Andrew Garfield – “The Social Network”

Jeremy Renner – “The Town”

Sam Rockwell – “Conviction”

Mark Ruffalo – “The Kids Are All Right”

Geoffrey Rush – “The King’s Speech”

BEST SUPPORTING ACTRESS

Amy Adams – “The Fighter”

Helena Bonham Carter – “The King’s Speech”

Mila Kunis – “Black Swan”

WINNER:Melissa Leo – “The Fighter”

Hailee Steinfeld – “True Grit”

Jacki Weaver – “Animal Kingdom”

BEST YOUNG ACTOR/ACTRESS

Elle Fanning – “Somewhere”

Jennifer Lawrence – “Winter’s Bone”

Chloe Grace Moretz – “Let Me In”

Chloe Grace Moretz – “Kick-Ass”

Kodi Smit-McPhee – “Let Me In”

WINNER:Hailee Steinfeld – “True Grit”

BEST ACTING ENSEMBLE

WINNER:The Fighter

The Kids Are All Right

The King’s Speech

The Social Network

The Town

BEST DIRECTOR

Darren Aronofsky – “Black Swan”

Danny Boyle – “127 Hours”

Joel Coen & Ethan Coen – “True Grit”

WINNER:David Fincher – “The Social Network”

Tom Hooper – “The King’s Speech”

Christopher Nolan – “Inception”

BEST ORIGINAL SCREENPLAY

“Another Year” – Mike Leigh

“Black Swan” – Mark Heyman and Andres Heinz and John McLaughlin

“The Fighter” – Scott Silver and Paul Tamasy & Eric Johnson (Story by Keith Dorrington & Paul Tamasy & Eric Johnson)

“Inception” – Christopher Nolan

“The Kids Are All Right” – Lisa Cholodenko and Stuart Blumberg

WINNER:“The King’s Speech” – David Seidler

BEST ADAPTED SCREENPLAY

“127 Hours” – Simon Beaufoy and Danny Boyle

WINNER:“The Social Network” – Aaron Sorkin

“The Town” – Ben Affleck, Peter Craig and Sheldon Turner

“Toy Story 3” – Michael Arndt (Story by John Lasseter, Andrew Stanton and Lee Unkrich)

“True Grit” – Joel & Ethan Coen

“Winter’s Bone” – Debra Granik and Anne Rosellini

BEST CINEMATOGRAPHY

“127 Hours” – Anthony Dod Mantle

“Black Swan” – Matthew Libatique

WINNER:“Inception” – Wally Pfister

“The King’s Speech” – Danny Cohen

“True Grit” – Roger Deakins

BEST ART DIRECTION

“Alice in Wonderland” – Stefan Dechant

“Black Swan” – Therese DePrez and Tora Peterson

WINNER:“Inception” – Guy Hendrix Dyas

“The King’s Speech” – Netty Chapman

“True Grit” – Jess Gonchor and Nancy Haigh

BEST EDITING

“127 Hours” – Jon Harris

“Black Swan” – Andrew Weisblum

WINNER:“Inception” – Lee Smith

“The Social Network” – Angus Wall and Kirk Baxter

BEST COSTUME DESIGN

WINNER:“Alice in Wonderland” – Colleen Atwood

“Black Swan” – Amy Westcott

“The King’s Speech” – Jenny Beavan

“True Grit” – Mary Zophres

BEST MAKEUP

WINNER:Alice in Wonderland

Black Swan

Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part 1

True Grit

BEST VISUAL EFFECTS

Alice in Wonderland

Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part 1

WINNER:Inception

Tron: Legacy

BEST SOUND

127 Hours

Black Swan

WINNER:Inception

The Social Network

Toy Story 3

BEST ANIMATED FEATURE

Despicable Me

How to Train Your Dragon

The Illusionist

Tangled

WINNER:Toy Story 3

BEST ACTION MOVIE

WINNER:Inception

Kick-Ass

Red

The Town

Unstoppable

BEST COMEDY

Cyrus

Date Night

WINNER:Easy A

Get Him to the Greek

I Love You Phillip Morris

The Other Guys

BEST PICTURE MADE FOR TELEVISION

WINNER:The Pacific

Temple Grandin

You Don’t Know Jack

BEST FOREIGN LANGUAGE FILM

Biutiful

I Am Love

WINNER:The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo

BEST DOCUMENTARY FEATURE

Exit Through the Gift Shop

Inside Job

Restrepo

Joan Rivers: A Piece of Work

The Tillman Story

WINNER:Waiting for Superman

BEST SONG

“I See the Light” – performed by Mandy Moore & Zachary Levi/written by Alan Menken & Glenn Slater – Tangled

WINNER:“If I Rise” – performed by Dido and A.R. Rahman/music by A.R. Rahman/lyrics by Dido Armstrong and Rollo Armstrong – 127 Hours

“Shine” – performed and written by John Legend – Waiting for Superman

“We Belong Together” – performed and written by Randy Newman – Toy Story 3

“You Haven’t Seen the Last of Me Yet” – performed by Cher/written by Diane Warren – Burlesque

BEST SCORE

“Black Swan” – Clint Mansell

“Inception” – Hans Zimmer

“The King’s Speech” – Alexandre Desplat

WINNER:“The Social Network” – Trent Reznor and Atticus Ross

“True Grit” – Carter Burwell

  1. #1 by Nina on January 15, 2011 - 8:53 pm

    اوه ماشالا لیست
    خیلی از قیافه های تو عکس رو نمیشناختم

    دستت درد نکنه
    مرسی

  2. #2 by NAHAL51 on January 16, 2011 - 6:03 am

    چه خبره . منم همینطور نینا جون

  3. #3 by maryam on January 16, 2011 - 6:20 am

    منم خیلی ها رو نمیشناختم
    ممنون

  4. #4 by NAHAL51 on January 16, 2011 - 10:10 am

    OOOH

  5. #5 by Ashley on January 17, 2011 - 7:12 am

    جولیان مور چه بامزه بود
    مرسی

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: